New Art Dealers Alliance
Exhibition Map

1. House 403, Floor A: 
Adam Alessi
Zoe Fisher Projects, New York 

Colby Bird, Henry Glavin
Halsey McKay Gallery, East Hampton 

Mike Goodlett
March, New York + Mrs., New York 

Rose Nestler
Projet Pangée, Montreal

2. House 403, Floor B:
Josep Maynou
Bombon Projects, Barcelona

Shellyne Rodriguez
EFA Robert Blackburn Printmaking Workshop, New York 

Honza Zamojski
LETO, Warsaw 

Yasmine Nasser Diaz
Ochi Projects, Los Angeles 

Pablo Gómez Uribe 
PROXYCO Gallery, New York 

ThisOnly
Rawson Projects, New York 

Ken Grimes
Ricco/Maresca Gallery, New York 

Takashi Kunitani
Ulterior Gallery, New York

3. House 404A, Floor A:
Maya Fuhr, Alexa Hatanaka, Shaheer Zazai
Patel Brown Gallery, Toronto 

Ernesto Gutiérrez Moya 
Emerson Dorsch Gallery, Miami 

Kira Dominguez Hultgren
Eleanor Harwood Gallery, San Francisco 

Nandi Loaf, Tom Koehler
King’s Leap, New York 

Edra Soto
Morgan Lehman Gallery, New York 

Josie Love Roebuck 
LatchKey Gallery, New York 

Nikholis Planck
Magenta Plains, New York 

Quintí Rivera Toro
Zawahra Alejandro, San Juan

4. House 404A, Floor B:
Ignacio Gatica, Martin LaRoche CASANOVA, São Paulo 

Scott Covert
FIERMAN, New York 

Dagnini, Alexander Shchurenkov Fragment Gallery, Moscow 

Patrice Aphrodite Helmar
Gaa Gallery, Provincetown 

Scott Alario, Jeremy Stenger
Kristen Lorello, New York 

Mikolaj Sobczak, Tadeusz Kantor
Polana Institute, Warsaw 

Adam Taye
Rawson Projects, New York

Alix Vernet
Real Pain, Los Angeles 

Michelle Rosenberg
SITUATIONS, New York

5. House 404B, Floor A
Cole Lu, Littlewhitehead
Nir Altman, Munich

Marie Lorenz
Jack Hanley Gallery, New York

Lucia Love
JDJ, Garrison

María Sosa, Noe Martínez
LLANO, Mexico City

Luis Enrique Zela Koort
Proyecto NASAL, Lima

Willie Jinks
SHRINE, New York

6. House 404B, Floor B
Ana Bidart
Josée Bienvenu Gallery, New York

Evan Mast
Brackett Creek Exhibitions, Bozeman

Tako Taal
Patricia Fleming Gallery, Glasgow

Michel Auder
Martos Gallery, New York

Naotaka Hiro
MISAKO & ROSEN, Tokyo

Monsieur Zohore, Sandy Williams IV
New Release, New York

Léo Luccioni
Stems Gallery, Brussels

7. House 405A, Floor A
Chris Bradley
Ackerman Clarke, Chicago

Alejandro Almanza Pereda, Michael Portnoy
anonymous gallery, New York

Ricardo Partida
Baby Blue Gallery, Chicago

Clement Siatous
Paula Naughton, New York

Rachel Libeskind
Signs and Symbols, New York

8. House 405A, Floor B
Alix Pearlstein
Catbox Contemporary, New York

William Scott
Creative Growth, Oakland

Suzanne McClelland, Michael St. John, Monsieur Zohore
de boer Gallery, Los Angeles

Ficus Interfaith
Deli Gallery, New York

9. House 405B, Floor A
Willy Le Maitre
Canada, New York

Andrew Norman Wilson
DOCUMENT, Chicago

Camille Hoffman
FALSE FLAG, New York

Katie Lyle
Franz Kaka, Toronto

Laida Lertxundi
Emma Leigh Macdonald, New York

10. House 405B, Floor B
Rasmus Myrup
Jack Barrett, New York

Joseph Montgomery
Dürst Britt & Mayhew, The Hague

Johannah Herr
Geary, New York 

Estefania Puerta
GOLESTANI, Dusseldorf

11. Outdoor Projects
Rebecca Adorno, Carola Cintrón, Joel “Yoyo” Rodriguez, Eduardo F. Rosario, Gabriella Torres-Ferrer, Enit Yaset, Demon Sleeper 
EMBAJADA, San Juan 

Matthew Kirk 
FIERMAN, New York 

Tamika Rivera
Fort Makers, New York 

John Drue Scott Worrell 
Gern en regalia, New York 

Jeff Williams
Jack Hanley Gallery, New York 

Adam Parker Smith 
The Hole, New York 

Bill Saylor
Magenta Plains, New York 

Various Artists
P.A.D., New York 

Rachel Nelson, Erik Zajaceskowski
secret project robot, New York